Here, a nearly reverse situation exists in that the consideration actually to be paid under the contract far exceeds that stated. Section 2-302 provides: (1) If the court as a matter of law finds the contract or any clause of the contract to have been unconscionable at the time it was made the court may refuse to enforce the contract, or it may enforce the remainder of the contract without the unconscionable clause, or it may so limit the application of any unconscionable clause as to avoid any unconscionable result. Stoll v. Chong Lor Xiong, 2010 OK CIV APP 110, 16. The actual price Buyers will pay under the paragraph Stoll included in the land sale contract is so gross as to shock the conscience.